Spieltag 18     4.         Einsätze
                         
Name Auswärts Heim Ges Fehl V A   I II III IV V
Gebhard Stefanie  446,0 443,0 444,0 4,3 300,0 144,0   3        
Reichenbach,Anita  450,0 424,0 432,7 4,7 304,3 128,3 3  
Reiland, Regine 421,0 447,0 429,7 5,0 299,3 130,3 1 3  
Uhrich Saskia 440,0 425,7 429,3 4,5 295,3 134,0 2 2  
Schmitt,Christa  417,0 441,0 429,0 7,0 289,5 139,5 1 1  
Kleinod,Gabi  430,0 427,0 428,5 6,0 298,5 130,0 3 1  
Uhrich,Jutta 418,0 428,5 425,0 10,7 292,3 132,7   1 1 2    
Dunker,Carmen 411,0 433,0 418,3 9,0 291,3 127,0 3  
Gerbes,Bianca 410,0 421,0 415,5 4,5 292,5 123,0 2  
Beckmann Gabi 415,0 415,0 415,0 10,5 295,8 119,3 2 2  
Armbrust,Renate 420,0 391,0 405,5 7,5 287,5 118,0 3  
Tzschentke,Lissy 389,0 428,0 402,0 4,7 281,0 121,0     3      
Hauck,Alice 371,0 414,0 399,7 10,7 281,0 118,7 2 1  
Steidel,Sarah 395,0 395,0 9,0 288,0 107,0 1  
Roth,Ann-Katrin 401,0 389,5 393,3 11,7 284,0 109,3 2 1  
Ungermann Elke 337,0 337,0 22,0 268,0 69,0 1  
Röther,Tanja 1  
Gauweiler,Nadine  
X7  
X5  
X6  
X8  
X9  
X10  
X11  
X12  
X13  
                         
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  A H G   V A     H   A  
1. Mannschaft 2548,0 2535,0 2539,3 36,3 1767,0 772,3     1   2  
2. Mannschaft 2457,0 2553,0 2489,0 44,3 1740,7 748,3     2   1  
3. Mannschaft 419,0 1079,7 815,4 22,8 580,2 235,2     2   3  
Spieltag 18     21.         Einsätze
                         
Name Auswärts Heim Ges Fehl V A   I II III IV V
Gebhard Stefanie  445,6 448,9 447,3 3,1 302,4 144,8   16        
Reiland, Regine 430,2 438,7 434,8 5,7 298,4 136,4 3 11  
Uhrich Saskia 427,0 437,5 432,6 5,0 298,1 134,5 3 9 4  
Kleinod,Gabi  428,4 434,3 431,2 5,1 296,1 135,1 16 1  
Gerbes,Bianca 427,8 429,7 428,9 4,8 295,8 133,2 13 1  
Reichenbach,Anita  423,1 427,4 425,1 6,0 293,9 131,3 15  
Armbrust,Renate 426,5 418,0 423,7 6,1 294,7 129,0   12        
Uhrich,Jutta 416,6 421,3 419,3 9,8 296,7 122,7 1 7 5  
Schmitt,Christa  417,7 414,3 416,5 7,3 288,5 127,9 3 8 1  
Röther,Tanja 407,3 423,4 416,2 7,1 292,8 123,4 12  
Tzschentke,Lissy 400,4 421,2 413,8 5,7 286,6 127,2 13 1  
Dunker,Carmen 413,7 409,2 411,6 7,6 281,8 129,8     13      
Beckmann Gabi 401,7 417,9 410,4 7,3 286,9 123,5 8 3 2  
Steidel,Sarah 409,8 408,6 409,0 7,8 287,8 121,2 10 2  
Hauck,Alice 386,8 407,8 393,8 10,1 276,8 116,9 8 4  
Ungermann,Elke 393,0 393,0 12,0 286,0 107,0 1  
Roth,Ann-Katrin 379,6 402,3 392,0 9,7 278,5 113,5 9 2  
Hauck,Alice 386,0 386,0 15,0 283,0 103,0 1  
Ungermann Elke 380,5 338,0 369,9 15,3 265,1 104,8 2 6  
Gauweiler,Nadine 332,5 332,5 16,5 242,0 90,5 1 1  
X5  
X8  
X9  
X10  
X11  
X12  
X13  
                         
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  A H G   V A     H   A  
1. Mannschaft 2538,1 2564,3 2551,2 32,9 1761,3 789,9     8   8  
2. Mannschaft 2529,0 2490,4 2504,2 42,5 1738,8 765,4     7   9  
3. Mannschaft 591,4 805,2 683,0 19,5 488,4 194,6     9   8  
4. Mannschaft                        
5. Mannschaft